On installment apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City , Immdediate delivery, page 32

1,214 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move In Capital Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    29,702 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR in sarai RTM Fully Finished + garden 154m

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Sarai S2 Apartment 144m+Garden RTM View Hub

2

    2

    144 sqm

    39,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,552,000 EGP

    Apartment 151m RTM– 40% Disc Beta Greens mostakbl

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    63,258 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt in palm hills with Dp and instal

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    171 sqm

    40,116 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 195M prime view RTM in Haptown HA

    Property  Hills. logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Apartment In Beta Green ElMostakbal

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,129,445 EGP

    APT + garden for sale in installments over 8 years

    Held Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    337 sqm

    44,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment with lake view – Ready to move in Sarai

    Property Misr logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    33,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in Lavenir mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Attractive Price Prime Location Ground apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    37,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale in bloom field’s

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity APT Lake View RTM Under Market Price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,818,800 EGP

    151 sqm apartment, RTM with a 40% discount

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,025 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apt 164m sarai RTM Fully Finished view Rai

3

    2

    164 sqm

    37,804 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,799,064 EGP

    Special unit RTM lowest Dp in hassan allam

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    73,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    (2 BEDROOMS FULLY FINSHING)FOR SALE IN BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,854,123 EGP

    Lowest Down payment in Bloomfields - Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    58,655 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with direct view of the clubhouse ,sarai

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    39,869 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with direct view of the clubhouse ,sarai

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    37,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,156,531 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move with instalment in haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    57,707 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,752,000 EGP

    164m Apt. Bloomfields. Best Price & Location. Buy

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    71,658 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    16,533,000 EGP

    248m Apt. Bloomfields. Lowest Price/m. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    248 sqm

    66,665 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    18,925,000 EGP

    Ready 285m Apt. Bloomfields. 10% DP. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    66,403 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    3

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm