On installment Apartments For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 16

646 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,888,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prime Location in New Cairo Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    124 sqm

    55,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Low Price in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Without Down Payment Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Oak Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in Taj City,near Kempinski Hotel

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,937,000 EGP

    3bedroom RTM in New Capital over 10Y+0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    34,284 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM At Lowest Price in Taj City ,New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    40,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location On 90th Street Only 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,089,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Wadi Degla in Mostakbal 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    25,445 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,397,161 EGP

    For Sale – R7, New Administrative Capital

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,933 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio Ready to move in Park Lane Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM finished in New Capital over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,768,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest in YELLOW On Suez Road 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    53,291 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,362,000 EGP

    Apartment Without Down Payment installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    55,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to Maxim Mall 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Il Bosco new capital 0%Downpayment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    65,573 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,080,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale no down payment

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,130,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to AUC in New Capital 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    48,009 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,920,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished WITHOUT DP in New Cairo Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 2BED Apartment in LAMirada 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,240,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to Mountain View,Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment F.F for sale in ONS NewZayed over12Years

    Selection Code logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    61,077 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    With 0% DP Own 2-BR Apt , in Taj City, New Cairo

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    47,265 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,952,989 EGP

    احجز وحدتك الان بدون مقدم او تدفع 7% على 7سنوات

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    77,852 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,728,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment finished in New Cairo over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    NOI Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    130,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,548,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM Prime Location in R7 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm