On installment Apartments For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 13

646 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Golden Opportunity 145sqm Best View, over 12 years

    Selection Code logo image

    One Golden Square Mall, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    2bed for sale in Taj city front of Cairo Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,830,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Finished Landscap Next to HYDE PARK 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    52,874 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,271,000 EGP

    Invest Now in Apartment 80m in New Cairo Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    52,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,398,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM From Misr Italia+Without DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own in Sodic East with 0% Down, 10 Years Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartments in Sodic East, No Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    99,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartments in Sodic East No Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Move Soon to Sodic East with Zero Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    92,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,951,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM in Il BOSCO New Capital At Low Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    32,697 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,962,500 EGP

    Live by the lake in Obour – pay nothing upfront

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Citalia, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    23,700 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    عرض محدود امتلك شاليه صف أول علي لاجوون بدون مقدم!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apr for sale in the best location in Taj City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Locatoin Next ot Madinaty Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    35,600 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,275,000 EGP

    apt117m for sale distinctive view with no DP 12y

    Premium

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    117 sqm

    45,085 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR Finished Landscap Next to HYDE PARK

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    222 sqm

    58,783 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Own in Mountain View October Zero Down 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    74,803 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartments in Mountain View October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    121 sqm

    74,380 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Mountain View October Homes No Down 10 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    80,568 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Mountain View October Apartments 0% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    68,452 EGP/sqm