On installment apartments for sale in Egypt , Immdediate delivery, page 17

16,020 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    5,060,175 EGP

    Ready studio private beach, Downtown, 30% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    97,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for Finished ground unit (Delivered)

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,146,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek October

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    YourapartmentisreadyforimmediateoccupancyinHadayek

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في مدينه المستقبل سيتي

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    51,968 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في المستقبل سيتي امام النهر الاخضر

    Premium

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    40,526 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في مدينه المستقبل سيتي امام المزار

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,777 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في مدينه المستقبل سمارت سيتي

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    49,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Palm Park

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In MVI City

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,647,000 EGP

    Apt 128m in village west 15%DP ins 6 year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    75,367 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Own apt 113 sqm in sun capital prime location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    44,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Last Duplex Lowest Price Ready To Deliver INST 5Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    12,941 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment --best price in Vye Sodic -RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بكمبوند بالشروق لظروف السفر 4 مليون

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bedrooms fully finished at NCV

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    59,722 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden fully finished RTM

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 149m Prime view RTMLowestprice limited

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    36,912 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    apartment for resale Water features and Landscape

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Under price Apartment 263m Ready to move Primeview

    Bright logo image

4

    4

    263 sqm

    30,418 EGP/sqm