Mortgage Properties For Sale in Egypt, page 6

207 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع في مدينه نصر في دجله لاند مارك ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة 87م مميزه غرفتين استلام شهرين تكملة اقساط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,880,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس 125م للبيع 3غرف اول سكن بوابه احمس

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    15,040 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه صافي 165م للبيع اول سكن اللبيني هرم اولاد رجب

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    12,400 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقة 87م مميزه غرفتين استلام شهرين تكملة اقساط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع95م تمويل عقاري في ابراج المرشدي الشباب

    Al Horreya St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    29,473 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    افخم شقة ماستر للبيع في حدائق الاهرام بوابة 4

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه 89م استلام فورى وجهه جانبيه فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    20,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    89m² side view apartment for sale in Degla Landmar

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    20,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه فى كمبوند مميز جدا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه للبيع 125م اول سكن 3غرف دور 3 بوابه احمس

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    15,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 195م لقطه اول سكن بحدائق الاهرام بالعداد

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A very special investment opportunity in the heart

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة 107 متر في كومبلكس قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    21,495 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    89m² side view apartment for sale in Degla Landmar

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    23,595 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,090,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145متر الدور الثاني باقل سعر كاش واجهة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    14,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    96m² pool view with garage for sale in Degla Landm

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    55m² studio apartment for sale in Degla Landmark C

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    156m² at a bargain price for quick sale in Degla T

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,145,000 EGP

    شقة تحفة الترا سوبر لوكس 135متر ببلكونة و 3غرف نوم

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    15,888 EGP/sqm