Mortgage Properties For Sale in Egypt, page 2

207 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه133م 3غرف استلام فوري فيو خارجي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه96م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه110م غرفتين فيو خارجي واجهه استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 89م غرفتين فيو جانبي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه122م 3غرف فيو حمام السباحه بالجراج استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,081 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه83م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    21,084 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,520,000 EGP

    استوديو 57م استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تمويل عقارى 140م جنه اكتوبر استلام فورى

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    23,928 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    فرصة للبيع استوديو مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار فندقى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة 130 م - للبيع -بكومباوند دار مصر حدائق اكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    22,692 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمساحه 89 متر B6 مدينتى بسعر مميز جدا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة 80 م للبيع في كمباوند دجلة بالمز –

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه85م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 4BR Double Height Villa in O West Whyt

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    64m² studio apartment for sale in Katameya Gate Co

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    an apartment for sale in Maadi Gardens

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Maadi Gardens, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    140 sqm ground floor apartment for sale in October

    Vida Solutions logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    107m² ready for immediate occupancy with garage, u

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    20,093 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    122m² for sale at the lowest price in Degla Landma

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale ground floor with garden

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 140m APrt sale 3rd district october

    Vida Solutions logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    sale finished garden apt in 6 October District 3

    Vida Solutions logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale , Nile view in Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Misr Helwan Agriculture Road, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price for sale,suitable mortgage financing

    Master Key logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Prime Location in Mariouteya

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    12,626 EGP/sqm