Luxury Apartments for Sale in Hay Wasat, page 2

33 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 145m Camp Chezar (Direct Sea)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Fully open view including a garage

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Hafez Ibrahim St., Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    28,313 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 m², Camp CHEZAR

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Ahmed Kamha St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Licensed - Open view on Mahmoudia Axis

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Canal Al Mahmoudya Bahari St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 m, Fouad St Alexandria

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Fouad St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    40,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 m, Shatby

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Port Said St., El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 260 m, Ibrahimia (Omar Zafran)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Omar Zaafran St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 160 m Camp Caesar (direct tram

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Omar Lotfy St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

1