Luxury Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 39

13,549 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Luxury 121m² 2BR Apartment – Riva, Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    80,165 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACs Lowest Price Best View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2 Bedrooms RTM At Attractive Price

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    63,131 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale near Carrefour Maadi, Da

    مجموعة نبيلة للتسويق والاستشارات العقارية logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,999,999 EGP

    160m Apartment for Sale in Sky Condos | Villette

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,249 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,811,429 EGP

    Apartment for sale 149 M Smouha (Murooj)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,590,435 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment 3bed 144sqm Zed

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    31,878 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,803,885 EGP

    Joulz (Inertia) 6th of October

    Beltone logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    42,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in saria delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Overlooking Garden – Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 1BR PRIME LOCATION BEST PRICE

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    76,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Mivida Boulevard

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    107,476 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,698,000 EGP

    173 sqm triple view apartment in North House

    Feeds logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    27,156 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment in Zed West View Park

    Property Hills VIP logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Special Price Furnished Apart Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    4BR Apartment For Sale in New Cairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,399,200 EGP

    149 m² a landscape view at Beta Residence October.

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,180,000 EGP

    Apart 2Bed Room_Fully Finish_Ready To Move August

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Besko, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    79 sqm

    40,253 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in finished apartment in Garden City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    38,211 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment for sale- Nyoum Mostakbal

    TREX logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    29,567 EGP/sqm