Luxury Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 37

13,549 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apartment Modern For Sale

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    45,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in sheikh zayed for sale by pre

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best view in Stone

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location in Patio Oro

    Gold Routes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Stone Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    1

    128 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apartment Modern For Sale

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,757 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR in Old Zayed with 10% DP installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,565 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR in Old Zayed with 10% DP installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR in Old Zayed with 10% DP installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,565 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR in Old Zayed with 10% DP installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR in Old Zayed with 10% DP installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment+garden in pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment next to Sawiris towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apart In Aeon Towers

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    96,618 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR in Old Zayed with 10% DP installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Golf View Apartment | Uptown Cairo | 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    118,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,500,000 EGP

    Elegant 2nd Floor Apartment | Mivida Crescent

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    121,399 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Landscape View | Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment | Mivida Crescent 4th Floor

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    231 sqm

    129,870 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 sq m, Asafra - direct sea

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm