Large Villas For Sale in Uptown Cairo, page 2

79 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Standalone Villa in Uptown Cairo

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    516 sqm

    106,589 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    168,824,000 EGP

    Finished Villa First Row Golf 1270 SQM plot area

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    7

    720 sqm

    234,477 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Stand Alone with pool in Uptown Cairo

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    570 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    standalone 7bed-finished on golf- low price UpTown

    Bright logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    7

    586 sqm

    114,334 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    6

    560 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Hot Price Standalone Villa 667m Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    677 sqm

    125,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    Very Unique Standalone Villa 710m Direct on Golf

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    710 sqm

    352,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    268,750,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 720m 1st Row Golf Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    6

    720 sqm

    373,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    82,150,000 EGP

    Hot Price Standalone Villa 667m Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    667 sqm

    123,163 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Uptown Levana

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    670 sqm

    107,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    239,850,000 EGP

    Resale Villa Luxury Finished 1ST Row Golf BestView

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    6

    720 sqm

    333,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    96,148,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone Villa 704Sq With Pool Best View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    703 sqm

    136,768 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 7 Bedrooms Finished Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    7

    670 sqm

    119,402 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    The most luxurious villa in Egypt Golf,Lake View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    720 sqm

    277,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في أب تاون كايرو – ليفانا

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    617 sqm

    113,452 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    182,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa V6 for Sale – Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    720 sqm

    252,777 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    155,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa V6 for Sale Celesta – Uptown

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    720 sqm

    215,277 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa Golf View Under Market Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    7

    650 sqm

    104,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    210,000,000 EGP

    PRIME VILLA FOR SALE IN REYNA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    VERKKINS logo image

    Reyna, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,300 sqm

    161,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    VILLA SALE TERENCIA 505 SQM PRIME LOCATION ON GOLF

    VERKKINS logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    6

    505 sqm

    495,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    234,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN REYNA 6 BEDROOMS 1300 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Reyna, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,300 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY 6 BEDROOM VILLA FOR SALE IN CELESTA 710 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    710 sqm

    260,563 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    48,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Villa Fully Finished PrimeView

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    527 sqm

    91,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Resale Villa PanoramicView Direct OnGolf

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for sale overlooking Golf

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    667 sqm

    194,902 EGP/sqm