Large Villas For Sale in Al Giza, page 20

1,898 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    villa typeD for sale O west - prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    833 sqm

    56,422 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Allegria, Beverly first row on the golf

    plan-B logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    1,200 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    46,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in The Crown - Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    570 sqm

    81,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale at Royal Meadows Lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    640 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Ready Standalone Villa 5BD Sale Golf Extension

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    600 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Ready Standalone Villa Sale Golf View Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa with a Private Pool Fully Furnished for sale

    REV Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    550 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Villa 4BR For Sale Golf Extension Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    4

    675 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale grand heights compound,october

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    677 sqm

    33,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 5BD Sale Compound Woodville

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    5

    620 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    villa standalone for sale - Grand heights compound

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    711 sqm

    32,348 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Grand Heights - 6th October

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    580 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale grand heights compound october

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    620 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa 565m Land+353m BUA-8Yr Payment

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    19,469 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa 565m Land+353m BUA-8Yr Payment

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    19,469 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa 565m Land+353m BUA-8Yr Payment

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    19,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin House - Open view -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    500 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    650sqm Standalone villa for sale in allegria

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    650 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Stand-Alone Villa – 422 m² BUA, 1000 m² Land, IVY

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    4

    4

    1,000 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Stand-Alone Corner Villa – 400 m² BUA, IVY Phase 2

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    4

    4

    650 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Classic villa-Elite compound-Palm Hills area

    Residia logo image

    Concordia, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    700 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    Corner-Fully finished-First use Villa in Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    535 sqm

    145,794 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    57,500,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW GOLF VILLA-57,5M-Good price in Golf view

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    650 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    57,500,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW GOLF VILLA-57,5M-Good price in Golf view

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    650 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Villa big Layout with Installments

    Residia logo image

6

    7

    620 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm