Large Apartments For Sale in Latin District, page 4

121 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready 245m² APT Prime Location Alamein best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 sq m, New Alamein

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Own your finished RTM APT very prime location INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Direct next to Alamein Towers ready to move finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    38,356 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,040,000 EGP

    Last VIP Corner Apartment – Double View (Lagoon)

    Impact Investments logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    30,149 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment – 3 Bedrooms – Immediate Delivery

    Impact Investments logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    57,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,480,000 EGP

    VIP Apartment in the Heart of New Alamein –rtm

    Impact Investments logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    62,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (الحي اللاتيني - سيتي ايدج) 174 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 275 sq m, Latin Quarter

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    Under market offer Apartment 171m RTM view lagoon

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,855,312 EGP

    شقه للبيع العلمين (الحى اللاتينى) 135 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    65,594 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,067,000 EGP

    RTM 179m Apt- prime location new Alamien-finished

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    45,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,095,670 EGP

    clear lagoon view,ready for inspection,full finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    38,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    With 40% DIs own finished apartment delivery 2026

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove, 138m Finished on lagoon over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    14,492 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,930,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Full Finished | Stunning View !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    37,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Overlooking lagoon marina 7

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon - DP 1,100,000 - Luxury Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    201 sqm

    5,472 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,613,000 EGP

    للبيع في الحي اللاتيني –مقدم 5% وتقسيط حتى 12 سنة

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    33,100 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,254,000 EGP

    امتلك في الحي اللاتيني بالتشطيب-القسط علي اطول مدة

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    30,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,099,000 EGP

    Apt 150m fully finished sea view 4th floor

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,993 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة 254 م في الحي اللاتيني 550,000ج

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    5

    254 sqm

    28,543 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    فرصتك تمتلك شقة مميزة للبيع في الحي اللاتيني

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,816,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م في الحي اللاتيني - فيو بحري

    Next Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    52,430 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,922,000 EGP

    Payment Plans Available Over 12 Years Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    58,156 EGP/sqm