Large Apartments For Sale in Hurghada, page 30

998 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,685,000 EGP

    149m Elegant Apartment with Sea View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    149 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,214,000 EGP

    178m Luxury Design with Sea View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    178 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,382,000 EGP

    179m Sea View with Private Beach Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,937,333 EGP

    179m with Penthouse Villa Style Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    83,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,635,000 EGP

    179m Hotel Style Living by the Sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    145m Strong Investment Near El Gouna

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER !! FULL SEA VIEW FINISHED APARTMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    95,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Ready To Move With Instalments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    230,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Sea View Apartment for Sale – Al Ahyaa

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    17,072,600 EGP

    2 bedrooms with sea view at The View Residence

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    144 sqm

    118,559 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view at Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    6,100 sqm

    426 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished 2-Bed in Somabay, Best Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    3BR-fully finished_Front of Best Way_Delivery 2026

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    138 sqm

    31,739 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,120,000 EGP

    2Bedroom, pool view, Aurora palace

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    136 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,520,500 EGP

    Luxury 3BR with Pool & City View | Spacious VIP

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,140,000 EGP

    Refined 2BR Residence with Pool View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    136 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,870,000 EGP

    Exclusive 3BR Haven with Pool View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    188 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    chalet for sale with longest payment in Red sea

    GCR Developments logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    6,027 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment - Pool View - Fully Finished

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    30,349 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    home with private pool and very prime location

    Realm Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,636,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Sahl Hasheesh

    Homes Bay logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    75,070 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,904,800 EGP

    Three bedroom 149 SQM - Hadaba - Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    149 sqm

    46,340 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,520,500 EGP

    Your 135 sqm minutes from Hurghada Airport

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,520,500 EGP

    Own 135 sqm in Trevana at Mubarak 6

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    9,717,730 EGP

    Two Bedrooms 167 SQM - Sea View - Private Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    167 sqm

    58,190 EGP/sqm