Large Apartments For Sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 8

288 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    137m Holidays Park spacious luxury living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    83,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    147m Holidays Park spacious luxury living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    147m Holidays Park open view elegant lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    Various units including 147m² in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,332,500 EGP

    Open view of pool area 147 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,332,500 EGP

    Pools with view pool area your unit 147 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    Live in 137 sqm comfort in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    83,029 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,332,500 EGP

    High Return Prime Investment 147 sqm 3BR

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Palace Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    137m, 3BR and 85m garden inside Holidays Park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    83,029 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,439,232 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment with Pool View in Atlantis

    Homes Bay logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    51,458 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,382,000 EGP

    179 sqm 2BR sea view at Majra Resort – luxury life

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,324,000 EGP

    148 sqm 2BR at Majra Resort – elegant design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    148 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    Prime spot near everything 137 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    83,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    Real value per meter 147 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    Near Sahl Hasheesh 147 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    Minutes from Marina pool 147 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,382,000 EGP

    Own 179m, 2BR with mountain view in Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,324,000 EGP

    148m apartment, 2BR with a relaxing natural view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    148 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view at Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    6,100 sqm

    426 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,520,500 EGP

    Luxury 3BR with Pool & City View | Spacious VIP

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,140,000 EGP

    Refined 2BR Residence with Pool View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    136 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,870,000 EGP

    Exclusive 3BR Haven with Pool View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    188 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,744,000 EGP

    Three Bedrooms 148SQM- 18 Swimming Pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    72,594 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,929,397 EGP

    Ready to move family 3-bedroom apartment for sale

    Homes Bay logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    151 sqm

    52,512 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,332,500 EGP

    147 sqm 3BR – Spacious Family Living with Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Dessole Titanic Aqua Park Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm