Large Apartments For Sale in ganoub el academya, page 5

120 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    200m² apartment for sale in South Academy, ground

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Orouba Axis, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    220m apartment for sale in the south of the academ

    Find Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,681 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    200m² apartment for sale in South Academy, super d

    Find Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Academy A, First Settl

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    210m² apartment for sale in South Academy, semi-fi

    Find Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Rooftop apartment for sale in South Academy B, Fir

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Academy B, Fifth Settl

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own Hot Deal Apartment in First Settlement – Prime

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Academy B

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    44,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment for sale in South Academy

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Hussein Mahmoud St., Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in South Academy G

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة نصف تشطيب للبيع – جنوب الأكاديمية (ب)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Academy G

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متشطبه بحي جنوب الاكاديميه التجمع الخامس

    EG.Estate logo image

    Area G, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    42,439 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen in South Academy A

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    43,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالتجمع الخامس جنوب الاكاديمية (ب) 220م

    Bond & Key logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    39,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Ganoub Academeya B new cairo

    Bond & Key logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    تحفة معمارية في قلب جنوب الأكاديمية ج

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    3

    370 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – جنوب الأكاديمية "ز"،

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Area G, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale in south academy B

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    88,333 EGP/sqm