Large Apartments For Sale in El Mostsmreen El Ganobaya, page 39

970 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment ready to move, Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,807,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Finished With ACS+kitchen

    Merak Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    139 sqm

    41,776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+190m garden RTM/resale-Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, open view for resale /Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    69,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, RTM, for resale - 90 Avenue

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع فيو وموقع متميز بسعر مناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - in 90 avenue -with garden120m

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,876,413 EGP

    Apartment RTM for resale in installments, Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    66,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند عربية

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price delivered apart for resale 90 Avenue

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    57,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Delivered apart overlooking direct pool- 90 Avenue

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    79,081 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR for sale RTM 30% Discount - Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apt in 90 Avenue Fully finished+As’c+Furnished

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location in Galleria Moon Valley

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in The Village, Fifth Settlemen

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m RTM with 4 million DISC, Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    56,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Galleria Moon Valley (ump)

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    52,311 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale|Landscape View|Fully Finished

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale, Attractive price / Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    162 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    own your APT 135m in the heart of golden square

    ARC Investments logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    82,962 EGP/sqm