Large Apartments For Sale in Al Qatameya, page 21

574 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road in One Katam

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road in One Katam

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road in One Katam

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    29,100 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road in One Katam

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    29,239 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه 172م+ 55م تراس +40 م جاردن بكمبوند وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    172 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه 172 متر بجارد في اميز مشروع علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه 131 متر مربعه في اميز مشروع علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه 148 متر في اميز لوكيشين علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه 133 متر فيو مميز علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    31,954 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقه 198 متر في اميز مشوع علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    24,747 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل 148م بجراج فى كمبوند وان قطاميه نص تشطيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment with landscape view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At West Golf Lowest Price

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in One Katameya Compound by Memaar El Mo

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,243 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    170 sq m fully furnished apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden 190m For Sale At West Golf

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    190 sqm

    47,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at West Golf

    Shield - DR3 logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in West Golf Extension

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Prime APartment 270m For Sale At West Golf

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment With Garden West Golf

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    20,992 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 140 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    140 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    29,239 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in One Katameya Compou

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    29,239 EGP/sqm