High Floor Apartments For Sale in Hay Sharq, page 2

56 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 245 sqm in Gleem

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abo Qir St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    36,122 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 217 sqm in Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-Luxury Apartment for Sale in Gleem – Second

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Hedaya Basha St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 225m Rushdy (Abou Qir st.)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    40,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 240 sqm in Saba Pasha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Ibrahim Al Halaby St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 277 م _ سموحة (شارع فوزي معاذ مباشرة )

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    50,541 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 300 m, Smouha (Zaki Ragab)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    37,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195 م _ كفر عبده (ميدان سانت جيني ) _

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Sant Giyn St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    43,589 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, master bedroom + high floor

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Sayeda Sakina Bint Al Hussein St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Reception and bedrooms with open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Hedaya Mosque St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    210 sqm

    20,476 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 170m Smouha Pharmacists Towers

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 205 m², San Stefano (Brand Bui

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Ahmed Mohammed Al Adham St., San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 170 m², Sidi Gaber

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,624,000 EGP

    Delivery Within 2 Years 5 Year Payment Plan

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 m², Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Bahaa Al Din Al Ghouri St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 m², Kafr Abdo

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Ibrahim Rady St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    31,851 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    55,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 600 m, Louran (Army Road)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    4

    600 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 m2, Tharwat

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abd Al Hameed El Deeb St., Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Open view on El Mirghany Palace

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abd Al Monsef Ghazi St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Brand building with an open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    28,925 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    55,000,000 EGP

    El Nahas Building direct Sea View

    Remax Professional. logo image

    San Stefano Grand Plaza, San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    7

    5

    600 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with immediate delivery and an

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mostafa Abou Heif St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    210 sqm

    20,238 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 m², San Stefano

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    San Stefano Grand Plaza, San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    112,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 211 m, Saba Pasha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Doctor Ibrahim Refaat St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    211 sqm

    26,540 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 300 m Smouha (Grand View)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    5

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm