Ground Floor Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 34

1,407 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,245,536 EGP

    Ground Ready to move Fully Finished Apartment

    We are consultancy logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    60,628 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 125m+90m garden with DP 2,5million

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,260,000 EGP

    APT loft resale 198 m + garden 78m in solana west

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    198 sqm

    46,767 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Best Price in Kayan - Apartment with Large Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    59,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,146,350 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bahja Sheikh Zayed Deliv 2Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,202 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Ready To Move Ground Apartment View Lake

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Dunes Apartment for sale ground floor with garden

    Master Key logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    57,281 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden fully finished

    Impact Investments logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    90,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Estates Residence – SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    157,480 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Estates Residence – SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    157,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished aprt + garden for sale in Karma Residence

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    The most powerful launch in Sheikh Zayed and 0% DP

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,271,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Solana West

    Buyerside logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    84,443 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with private garden for sal

    BEYOTCOM logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    89,820 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,524,765 EGP

    Ground Corner Apartment for Sale in SODIC West

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    104,494 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    198m Apartment for Sale – Beverly Hills, Phase 2

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,215,000 EGP

    North facing view with lower price and installment

    Property Group logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    13,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale 125m – fully open vie

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Legenda, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    53,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with kitchen and acs in Kayan

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    57,851 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,421,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Solana West

    Buyerside logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    79,414 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Gdn Apt + ACs. 1M Down. Installments

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    95 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3beds garden Lowest Price ZedTowers

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with kitchen and acs in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    The best opportunity to own an apartment in Zayed

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale | Zayed Regency El-Sheikh Zayed

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    67,984 EGP/sqm