Ground Floor Apartments For Sale in Sarai, page 4

114 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sarai 142 sqm

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    142 sqm

    42,605 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    studio with garden overlooking Clubhouse in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai Compound, Ground with Garden

    Smartex logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment with a garden in Sarai 122+115Msq

    Smartex logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    40,983 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,254,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale, 3 bed

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    142 sqm

    44,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m +garden 90m Ready to move primeview

    Bright logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment 163m+garden 160m Finished RTM

    Bright logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    49,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Ground with garden Apt in sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    34,126 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,022,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price: 142 square

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    142 sqm

    42,408 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,113,477 EGP

    Lowest down payment and total price for sale: Z vi

    S signature logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    47,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in sarai phase s2

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    34,027 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,254,000 EGP

    Apartment 142m², 3 bedrooms, ground floor with g

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    142 sqm

    44,042 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,022,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price: 142 square

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    142 sqm

    42,408 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Garden Apartment for Sale Sarai New Cairo!!

    Realtors logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    45,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden – 2 Bed

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    36,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden – 2 Bedrooms

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    40,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,778,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 2bed RTM On Suez Road Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    37,920 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden and clubhouse view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Garden Apartment Ready in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt with Private Gardens & Immediate

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,070,000 EGP

    Sale Apt Garden in Mostakbal City Sarai Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    42,746 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Own now a finished ground apartment - RTM - Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    43,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,920,000 EGP

    158m apartment 3BR WITH private garden in Sarai

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    37,468 EGP/sqm