Finished Villas & Houses For Sale in Egypt, page 26

2,447 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa | Solana East | Under Market Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    254 sqm

    149,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Villa In Zayed with 5% Over 10 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Marassi villa clear sea view finished best price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    283,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    12,850,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Villa in Solana Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    53,541 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    امتلك فيلا عائلية 1240 م فى مدينتى 9 غرف متشطبة

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    7+

    6

    610 sqm

    106,557 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FULLY FINISHED AT THE MED-RAS ALHEKMA- 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    fully finished Standalone for sale at Maxiem Comp.

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    67,500,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location Open View in Soul Emaar

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    184,931 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Finished+Ac's Villa- Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    6

    285 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Villa Prime Location In Pk1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7

    900 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa for sell in Madinaty, wide garden view,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    102,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished villa for sale at rayhana compound

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Rayhana Residence, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale fully finished in maxiem

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    75,500,000 EGP

    Villa With Penthouse First Row Lagoon All Equipped

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    430 sqm

    175,581 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa RTM near The Sea in Hacienda Bay

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    298 sqm

    30,201 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,840,000 EGP

    High End finishing Luxury V Behiend AUC New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    236 sqm

    7,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa Fully Finished RTM at stone park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone 213 sqm over 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    24,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa finished in Hills of one next beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    28,469 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    220,000,000 EGP

    First Row Standalone Villa Fully Finished For Sale

    Premises logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    277 sqm

    794,223 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    4th Row Standalone Villa Fully Finished For Sale

    Premises logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm