Finished Villas & Houses For Sale in Egypt, page 23

2,447 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in madinaty, E3, wide garden,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    51,300,000 EGP

    Villa for sale installments finished in Zed East

    Smart Step logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    179,370 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty, Model A, Immediate Del

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    680 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty – Palace Model |

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    158,730 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE FULLY FINISHED WITH BEST PRICE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    305 sqm

    180,327 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Full sea view with installment fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    101,886 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DIRECT SEA VIEW OVER 8 Y IN SOMA BAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    137,142 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED VILLA _ PRIME VIEW_ INSTALLMENTS OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    450 sqm

    151,111 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY VILLA IN A PRIME LOCATION IN SOMA BAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa beachfront prime spot Ras El Hekma

    Impact Investments logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    184 sqm

    190,217 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    302m Standalone Villa Sale Dejoya New zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    302 sqm

    56,291 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished villa166m with 64%discount+garden+pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    35,542 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully finished for sale Allegria Sodic west

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    425 sqm

    131,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished villa for sale near NewGiza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    26,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FULLY FINISHED | OVERLOOKING THE POOL

    The Way logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    28,800,000 EGP

    Villa Fully finished and furnished Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mayfair Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    436 sqm

    66,055 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,050,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa – Palm Hills, New Cairo

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    78,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa FF Prime Location at 0%DP over up to 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,780,000 EGP

    Seaview 5 Bedrooms Villa with 0%DP up to 8Yrs Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    250 sqm

    179,120 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa FF Prime Location at 0%DP over up to 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,780,000 EGP

    Seaview 5 Bedrooms Villa with 0%DP up to 8Yrs Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    250 sqm

    179,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,780,000 EGP

    Seaview 5 Bedrooms Villa with 0%DP up to 8Yrs Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    250 sqm

    179,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa FF Prime Location at 0%DP over up to 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa FF Prime Location at 0%DP over up to 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,780,000 EGP

    Seaview 5 Bedrooms Villa with 0%DP up to 8Yrs Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    250 sqm

    179,120 EGP/sqm