Finished Apartments For Sale In Sheikh Zayed City, page 32

2,997 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Jewar Compound \ Resale 120 M \ Fully Finishing

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    110m Fully Finished aprt sale The Hillage Madar

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    85m Fully Finished aprt sale in The Hillage Madar

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    High End apartment +garden 177sqm over 10 Years

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    177 sqm

    22,598 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment next El Rabwa, El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,088,000 EGP

    New zayed city , directly opposide sphinx airport

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    88,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Zed 160sqm over 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED GARDEN UNIT WITH BEST LOCATION VYE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    66,433 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,885,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden in Karmell by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    99,899 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Marville next Sodic over 10y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished bahary village west zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    69,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    OWN READY TO MOVE FINISHED+ACS APARTMENT IN ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    96,969 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Kayan Ready To Move

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment + garden 200sqm in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Fully finished with ACs

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    76,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 130 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    30,534 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    333 sqm

    18,018 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 150 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    finished Apartment Hills of one next beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    27,472 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+garden, near Cairo Gate Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale next to Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Bliss Gate, fully finished, on installments

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment + garden for sale - Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Janna Zayed2

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    APT in JannaZayed2 , prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    38,500 EGP/sqm