corner villas for Sale in Egypt, page 8

1,566 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    10,336,000 EGP

    Patio Grand Heights - A standalone corner villa

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    14,765 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,667,800 EGP

    Seafront Corner Townhouse-Fully Equipped Over 9Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    175,932 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,445,780 EGP

    Seafront Corner Townhouse-Fully Equipped Over 9Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    163,587 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Largest Villa Type Finished Corner - Lagoon View

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7

    672 sqm

    80,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    FLAT VILLA WITH BEST PRICE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    636 sqm

    86,477 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Standalone with private pool RTM for sale in sodic

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    251 sqm

    125,498 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Royal City Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    665 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Premium Sea Villa Luxury Life By Sodic In Ogami

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    171,673 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    stand alone park corne price on perfect finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,940,000 EGP

    Landscape View, Ready To Move, Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    79,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Garden View installments 8 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    218 sqm

    137,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Over 8 Years - CITY GATE - 5% DP

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    218 sqm

    137,614 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    6,600,000 EGP

    Bahri Corner Standalone in Badya | Cash 6.6M

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with an area of 4000 square meters,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    European Countryside, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    4

    500 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa for Sale with Lake & Garden View

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    700 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa in Palm Hills Katameya

    TREX logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    800 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    S Villa for Sale Sarai S2 Corner Unit RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    260 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move with Dp 7 million in zayed

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    222 sqm

    31,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move with Dp 7 million in zayed

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    222 sqm

    31,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move with Dp 7 million in zayed

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    222 sqm

    31,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move with Dp 7 million in zayed

    Premium

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Private villa for sale prime location in sarayat

    Fine Art House logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    7

    5

    800 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    The lowest corner villa with garden in -Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    38,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Corner type z + penthouse in badya palm hills

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    276 sqm

    36,231 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Smart Luxurious Villa, Corner-Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    600 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm