corner villas for Sale in Egypt, page 2

1,566 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 33% off, 306meter,3 floors,prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    306 sqm

    8,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa 210sqm, 33% off, open view, privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    210 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 33% off, 306meter,3 floors,prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    306 sqm

    8,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,900,000 EGP

    Luxury villa, elegant finish, 3 floors, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,900,000 EGP

    Prime villa, elegant finish, 3 floors, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    35,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 3M contract, corner,prime site, full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    271 sqm

    11,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa 1,5M Contract,Corner,prime site,full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    235 sqm

    6,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    Villa 3M contract, corner,prime site, full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    270 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    3M contract corner villa, 3 floors, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    275 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Luxury villa(299m) prime site+easy plan,no upfront

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    299 sqm

    8,695 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,900,000 EGP

    Luxury villa, 3 floors, open view, full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    34,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    Get premium300sqm villa, luxury finish, best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    300 sqm

    9,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    DP 2,5M=Prime corner villa_3 floors_fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    240 sqm

    10,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,900,000 EGP

    Luxury villa, elegant finish, 3 floors, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    170 sqm

    34,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,700,000 EGP

    DP 2,7M=Prime corner villa_3 floors_fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    260 sqm

    10,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    DP 1,1M=Prime corner villa_3 floors_fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    4,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    DP 1,1M=Prime corner villa_3 floors_fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    4,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,100,000 EGP

    Prime villa 260m ,corner,3 floors, full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    260 sqm

    11,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,700,000 EGP

    DP 2,7M=Prime corner villa_3 floors_fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    260 sqm

    10,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for sale at Patio Alzahraa

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    DP 2,6M=Prime corner villa_3 floors_fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    261 sqm

    9,961 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    DP 2,7M=Prime corner villa_3 floors_fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    260 sqm

    10,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,650,000 EGP

    DP 2,5M=Prime corner villa_3 floors_fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    260 sqm

    10,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,700,000 EGP

    DP 2,7M=Prime corner villa_3 floors_fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    260 sqm

    10,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    9,007,429 EGP

    Villa 245m ready to move VIP view prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    36,765 EGP/sqm