Cheap villas for sale in Egypt, page 195

6,203 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    3,300,000 EGP

    Finished town corner 221sqm view lagoon in Bamboo3

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    221 sqm

    14,932 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 22m or 1.6m DP and INST

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 22m or 1.6m DP and INST

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove in SODIC 28m cash 1.4m DP INST

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove in SODIC 28m cash 1.4m DP INST

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    8,150,000 EGP

    Demanded Twinhouse Villa for Sale in Noor City

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    259 sqm

    31,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    Last standalone villa for sale in Etapa, El Rabwa

    Premium

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    306 sqm

    18,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa392m delivery soon Best Seller

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    392 sqm

    20,280 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in villa, finished, on 3 main facade

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    303 sqm

    33,003 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,778,000 EGP

    Villa Front Beverly Hills 11.5m cash or 1.7m DP

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    7,730 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    9,200,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Diplomatic Village 2 North Coast

    Premium

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Diplomatic 2, Diplomatic, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    700,000 EGP

    700,000 Down payment, Fully finished sea view vill

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    2,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    1,700,000= First Row Lagoon+ Greeny View+ L Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    5,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 180m Panoramic View Close To The Sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    9,473 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Large villa 370m, RTM, down payment+ 5 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    370 sqm

    17,027 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 275 sq m, installm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Dejoya Villa, De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6 October City with installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 275 sq m, installm

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    275 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    For quick sale ready to move 3floors next to Rehab

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    8,256 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 275 sq m, installm

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    275 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,150,000 EGP

    fully finished ready to deliver now ins 1o years..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    4,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own now a standalone villa with a private swimming

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    361 sqm

    8,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    300sqm Corner TH with Private Pool Installments

5

    5

    352 sqm

    8,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    300sqm Corner TH with Private Pool Installments

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    352 sqm

    8,522 EGP/sqm