Cheap villas for sale in Egypt, page 193

6,203 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    2,100,000 EGP

    Early delivery Villa 413m /2million DP or27cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    413 sqm

    5,084 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,399,875 EGP

    Large Villa 364m /2M DP or 18M cash-Near Beverley

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    6,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    villa for sale in mountain view icity new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    16,785 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,300,000 EGP

    fully finished villa for sale at MV4 over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    15,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,450,000 EGP

    from Sodic in Zayed Villa for sale

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    202 sqm

    7,178 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa near delivery in Creek Town

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finished RTM in La Vista City

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa in first Settlement in Swan Lake DP 5

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    388 sqm

    12,886 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move at DREAM -5.5M DP lowest Price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    25,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 461m in Palm Hills DP 4

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    461 sqm

    8,676 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,300,000 EGP

    Villa Finished In the Estates in Zayed DP 3

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    282 sqm

    11,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    stand alone for sale from hssan allam at new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    388 sqm

    12,886 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready 185m town Suez Rd lowest price easy plan

4

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready 185m town Suez Rd lowest price easy plan

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready 185m town Suez Rd lowest price easy plan

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready 185m town Suez Rd lowest price easy plan

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    Villa near Mall of Arabia 2.3million DP/23 million

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    5,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    Villa near Mall of Arabia 2.3million DP/23 million

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    5,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,600,000 EGP

    Finished Villa RTM 4.6million DP OR 21million Cash

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    18,775 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,600,000 EGP

    Finished Villa RTM 4.6million DP OR 21million Cash

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    18,775 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,600,000 EGP

    Finished Villa RTM 4.6million DP OR 21million Cash

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    18,775 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive 220 sqm Townhouse with Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    24,886 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive 220 sqm Townhouse with Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    The 8, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive 220 sqm Townhouse with Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive 220 sqm Townhouse with Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm