Cheap villas for sale in Egypt, page 152

6,207 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    5,516,000 EGP

    RTM Villa 250m at 27Milion Cash or 5Milion DP

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    22,064 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    500m² villa with dual view by Hassan Allam – insta

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale on the Suez Road, lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    4,245 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    finished villa prime location in New Heliopolis

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    178 sqm

    56,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,350,000 EGP

    5% DP Beach Villa | Modon Ras El Hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    253 sqm

    13,241 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 64% off, New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    173 sqm

    40,462 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    Large ST Villa 450m Near NEW GIZA 1.9DP OR cash25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    Large ST Villa 450m Near NEW GIZA 1.9DP OR cash25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    Large ST Villa 450m Near NEW GIZA 1.9DP OR cash25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa in new zayed with only 5% downpayment

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    227 sqm

    44,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    450,000 EGP

    Marassi twin for sale at Isola 361 m 4beds & Nany

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    1,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    185,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Marassi North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    18,500,000 sqm

    0 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    450,000 EGP

    Marassi twin for sale at Isola 361 m 4beds & Nany

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    1,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    First row villa,100% sea view, best price in Sodic

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    450,000 EGP

    Marassi twin for sale at Isola 361 m 4beds & Nany

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    1,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    400,000 EGP

    For sale Marassi Riva townhouse villa finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    355 sqm

    1,126 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa overlooking the lagoon for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    406 sqm

    9,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,950,000 EGP

    Detached villa in Saada Compound with the lowest d

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    5,909 EGP/sqm