Cheap villas for sale in Egypt, page 148

6,207 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    twin 261m with DP 3 Million+discount30% for cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    18,007 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    twin 261m with DP 3 Million+discount30% for cash

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    18,007 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    985,000 EGP

    Fully Finished VIlla On 15 Years installements

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    5,794 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    twin 261m with DP 3 Million+discount30% for cash

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    11,494 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فى نيو زايد موقع مميز وتقسيط حتى 10سنين

    إبداع logo image

    Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    34,042 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فى قلب زايد الجديدة باقساط على 14 سنه

    إبداع logo image

    Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Smart Villa near Hyper Zayed Quarter1.4m-26m Total

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    373 sqm

    3,753 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Smart Villa near Hyper Zayed Quarter1.4m-26m Total

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    373 sqm

    3,753 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Karmell near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    287 sqm

    34,843 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa with a prime view for sale in Badya 275 m

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Smart Villa near Hyper Zayed Quarter1.4m-26m Total

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    373 sqm

    3,753 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Smart Villa near Hyper Zayed Quarter1.4m-26m Total

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    373 sqm

    3,753 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    9,275,000 EGP

    Townhouse in a prime location 5% down payment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    53,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,600,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse in One33 Lowest Market PriceDis39%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    52,459 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    8,900,000 EGP

    Own your villa on Waslet Dahshur at V Levels.

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    188 sqm

    47,340 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    7,910,000 EGP

    Townhouse resale finished sea view lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    152 sqm

    52,039 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    490,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 490K quarter or cash 18Million

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,177 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    490,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 490K quarter or cash 18Million

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,177 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,700,000 EGP

    fully finished + ready to deliver now ins 1o years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    13,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    fully finished, three-story villa, first row nile.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,374,900 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa By Sodic in Shekh Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    353 sqm

    20,892 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    650,000 EGP

    Large villa near beverlyhills, quarter650k cash11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    2,321 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    650,000 EGP

    Large villa near beverlyhills, quarter650k cash11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    2,321 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    650,000 EGP

    Large villa near beverlyhills, quarter650k cash11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    2,321 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    650,000 EGP

    Large villa near beverlyhills, quarter650k cash11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    2,321 EGP/sqm