Cheap Studio Properties for sale in Arabia Area, page 3

250 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Book studio 62 sqm best price and strong deal

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,026,375 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Studio | Central Hurghada

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    55,025 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Spacious Studio in Prime Hurghada Development

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,161,508 EGP

    Studio 50Sqm directly on the pool

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    63,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,998,193 EGP

    Studio 52Sqm Sea view ready to move in

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    96,119 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,026,375 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Florenza Khmasin Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    55,025 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    Invest now in 62 qsm with strong ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    Live luxury with 62 qsm and view main street

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Book your unit now size 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Units start from size 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Perfect use of 62 qsm with view landscape

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    View landscape with unit size 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Strong investment chance size 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    Own in Arabia unit size 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Guaranteed return in Arabia size 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    Pools with view main street and size 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    Various sizes starting from 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Best price in Arabia size 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Smart design for unit size 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Strategic Arabia location size 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Modern design 60 qsm with view main street

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Units from 60 qsm with views pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Arabia’s heart unit size 60 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Live a new experience size 60 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Safe investment in Arabia 60 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm