Cheap properties for sale in Zahraa El Maadi, page 25

1,158 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    140 sq m Ultra Super Lux Apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 155م واجهه بجوار نادي وادي دجله

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment, 150m², 3 rooms

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,402,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 126م واجهه بجوار نادي وادي دجله

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,112,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بجوار نادى وادى دجلة

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    28,758 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,580,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 132م استلام فوري بجوار نادي وادي دجله

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,121 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,112,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف زهراء المعادى بجوار نادى وادى دجلة

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    28,758 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 7th sector - Zahraa Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    30,344 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,580,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 132م استلام فوري في زهراء المعادي

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a 3-bedroom apartment is avai

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    25,974 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Hotel Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 200م فندقيه امام كارفورى المعادى استلام فورى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه وجه استلام فورى فى ريحانه بجوار نادى وادى دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى بدون تشطيب 2,650,000 كاش فى ريحانه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    22,649 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Two adjacent apartments with the possibility of co

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    24,489 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Two rooms with an outdoor view at a price unavaila

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    23,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a 3-bedroom apartment is avai

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    125sqm Furnished Apartment for Sale – Zahraa Maadi

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    دجلة فيو على دائري المعادي قدام كارفور

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة 140م ألترا سوبر لوكس جاهزة للاستلام على

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    140 sq m Ultra Super Lux Apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقه بالجراج غرفتين استلام فورى فيو لاندسكيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    22,649 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 117m red brick with open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    23,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,880,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 108م بجوار وادي دجله زهراء المعادي

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى فيو مميز ف دجله فيو على حمام سباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm