Cheap properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 48

4,220 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Mountain View City

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    3,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m for sale from Sky Abu Dhabi

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale from Sky Abu Dhabi

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    7,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,210,700 EGP

    Garden flat near Hyde Park with huge discount

    Premium

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    26,650 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,700,000 EGP

    villa for sale at new cairo from palm hills

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Mountain View City

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    3,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    ready to move apt fully finished at sodic villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Mountain View iCity over 10 year

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden 150 m lowest price promende

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment in Durrat Idris East Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    590,000 EGP

    فيلا ميفيدا للبيع فيلا متشطبه بالفرش والتكييفات

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    500 sqm

    1,180 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    متاح للبيع شقه 450 م الشويفات امام مدرسة الشويفات

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    Duplex New Cairo Porto hotel finishing front of USA

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in prime location in Fifth Square

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    26,455 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio -Garden For Sale In Fifth Square Marasem

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    850,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in the Second District

    Zein for real estate logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    340 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,689,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a50% disc in front of Gardnia

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    45,543 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dar Misr Andalus – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    289m Boulevard Mivida apartment 3bedrooms 3baths

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    289 sqm

    692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Apartment high ground

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Akhnaton St., District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    3,684 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in The Address East - 90 Street - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Apartment for 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    2,380 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment - Lowest Price -Prime location

    Remax The Address logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 BR With DP 150K Installment 8 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    Finished apartmen in Mountain View iCity

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    645 EGP/sqm