Cheap properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 24

6,437 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,829,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Finished By Marakez ElHokair

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    11,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on 90th Street, lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,407,000 EGP

    SPECIAL Apartment +G 45m wiz BELOW Price in ORGAMI

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    26,007 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    3bed,Super lux finish,prime location,top open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,070,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in the second district of Beit

    Premium

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment 2 Bedrooms in The Square

    Do estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    41,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment+ Garden ready to move in PATIO ORO

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    179m 3BR ready apartment for sale in District 5

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    13,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    1,290,000 EGP

    IVilla Garden installments over 15 Years new Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    7,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,386,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    11,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale Near Mivida MV

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,470,432 EGP

    RTM Apartment With Garden Beside The Auc in iCity

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    180 sqm corner panoramic apartment Fifth Settlemen

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,660,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse in the Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    16,219 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 211 m, prime location, immedia

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    211 sqm

    18,957 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    110 sq m side apartment in Al Narges Buildings

    Century for Project Management logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 221 m Fully North-Facing

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    21,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom 70 m Pay 300,000 over 10 Y installment !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment 2bed for sale ready to move old price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    lowest price 2 bed ready to move with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    44,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 10yr installment garden vie

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,832,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale New Cairo 3BR garden ground apt

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    26,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Mountain View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    8,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden at a special price, directl

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    3M= Ready villa (3 floors+ smart layout+privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm