Cheap properties for sale in Giza, page 66

15,631 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    The Shining House –Open greenery view

    Residia logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Classic villa-Elite compound-Palm Hills area

    Residia logo image

    Concordia, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    700 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Fully Paid Apartment in Mountain Park Phase

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    38,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    3,550,000 EGP

    فيلا دولكس 310 متر حياة لعيلتك وأمان لأطفالك

    ملكي للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    310 sqm

    11,451 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Land 1900m , Lake and golf view, Fully finished

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    277,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Big Elevated TH-Landscape View- 2nd Row Golf

    Residia logo image

3

    4

    385 sqm

    93,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Forty West – Sodic West

    Residia logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    172 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,570,000 EGP

    Biggest 2BR with Garden in MV Park - Rare Price

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    26,882 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    23,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse ,Allegria, Good finishing ,Lowest price

    Residia logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    218 sqm

    109,174 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    Corner-Fully finished-First use Villa in Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    535 sqm

    145,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    City Villa For sale in Westown / Sodic west

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    290 sqm

    93,103 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Beverly Hills Phase 1 Open view

    Residia logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    204 sqm

    57,843 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse with Least Price in The Market-Kayan

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    43,781 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    23,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse ,Allegria, Good finishing ,Lowest price

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    219 sqm

    108,675 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR Apartment in Lagoon Park - North Faced

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Premium Douple view Twin house for sale in Westown

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    365 sqm

    109,589 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,530,000 EGP

    Resale: Elevated iVilla Garden l Mountain Park

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,722 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,927,000 EGP

    garden apartment in the VYE by SODIC

    Residia logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    82,657 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Lowest 2 Beds Fully Finished with ACs Double View

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    71,568 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious apartment in The 1st District -October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    290 sqm

    18,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    6 Villas in Crown-Golf extension Budget:(20M-30M)

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment l Lagoon View l Good Price

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    12,600,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex for Sale in Palm Parks –Palm Hills

    Residia logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Amazing One-Bedroom Ground Floor Apartment in Aeon

    Residia logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    luxurious Ground Duplex in Westown

    Residia logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm