Cheap properties for sale in Giza, page 64

15,631 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة 290م | استلام فوري | مطل علي لاند سكيب

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 6 October, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    luxury finished Villa with Garden-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Rayos, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready to Live Apartment in Vye Sodic

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,796 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    124,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,060,000 EGP

    Resale Villa 4beds 1yr delivery DP + instalments

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    40,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطه فيلا مستقله كورنر للبيع استلام فورى مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move for sale in new zayed DP5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    134,782 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    6 Villas - Budget: (30M-40M)

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    125,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,672,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment finished in O West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    43,360 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    prime location townhouse for sale , new zayed DP5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    147,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Exceptional Value Apartment in terrace

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,712,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden overlooking greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    80,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Apartment Ready to Move in Vye

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move for sale in new zayed DP5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,000,000 EGP

    اي فيلا رووف | ريسيل بماونتن توب | اعلي ارتفاع

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move for sale in new zayed DP5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع فيو نادي الصيد مباشرة في الدقي

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,376,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment finished in O West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    78,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished Sale New Giza Amberville

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    New Giza Amberville Apartment For Sale

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    237 sqm

    80,168 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    19,900,000 EGP

    Middle townhouse for sale in Atrio Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    82,916 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,178,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك في قلب الشيخ زايد بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    38,355 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    14,850,000 EGP

    Exceptional Value Townhouse 220 Sqm Village west

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm