Cheap properties for sale in Giza, page 26

15,631 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 141m RTM Prime view under market price

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse 200m East Expansions 8yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse 200m East Expansions 8yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse 200m East Expansions 8yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive 140 sqm unit in Beta Greens, Hadayek O

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • Green land

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Green Land

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ready townhouse 210 sqm 10 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ready townhouse 210 sqm 10 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سوبر لوكس شارع الفالوجا في العجوزة

    Premium

    Top Level logo image

    Emtedad Al Falouga St., Al Agouza, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    20,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Pool view -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,913,000 EGP

    Unit 198m ready to move in INST over 12 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    19,762 EGP/sqm

  • Amberville

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    NEWGIZA
    Giza,6 October City,Amberville

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • Land - Studio for sale in New Uptown October - New October City - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Land

    400,000 EGP

    ارص الاب تاون

    القصر للخدمات العقاريه logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    622 sqm

    643 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in Mountain View with100K Dp cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden aprt 220 sqm 6years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    15,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    4 bedrooms including a master bedroom

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    2,850,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع 310متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3 بحري صريح

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    310 sqm

    9,193 EGP/sqm

  • Eden Villas

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate,Eden

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Abu Bakr El Seddik St Moh

    Royal Home logo image

    Abou Bakr Al Sedeek St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years Plan 130 sqm apt in Mountain View iCity.

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years Plan 130 sqm apt in Mountain View iCity.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • Up West

    Launch price:

    2,295,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Jumeirah Egypt Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Up West

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 95 sqm 2bed Prime View in Kayan Compond

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    35,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,010,000 EGP

    Under Market Price APT Fully Finished in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    44,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt in Zayed | 2M Downpayment Lagoon View

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt in Zayed | 2M Downpayment Lagoon View

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,999,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs for sale Al Karma Kay

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    19,153 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Golf Views

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Palm Hills Golf Views

    3 - 7+ Beds