Cheap properties for sale in El Lotus, page 5

136 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    196 sqm bargain sale in South Lotus, ready now

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    20,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North Lotus

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في اللوتس الجنوبية –١٤٢ م+حمّام سباحة

    Waystar Investment logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    34,507 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    160 sqm apartment for sale in South Lotus - Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    130m² apartment for sale in North Lotus, semi-fini

    Find Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في اللوتس الشماليةامام ش النوادى والبنوك

    Smart Location Group logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – North Lotus – Fifth Settlemen

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in North Lotus – First Settleme

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – North Lotus, New Cairo

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – North Lotus, New Cairo

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    23,936 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ٣ غرف في عماره فاخرة بسعر مغري التجمع

    EG.Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    21,379 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Settlement North Lotus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location for sale with 40% DISC

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه 150 م للبيع فى اللوتس الشماليه التجمع الخامس .

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,760,000 EGP

    شقة فوري في اللوتس الشمالية 160م امامي

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment GroundFloor with Garden SouthLotus Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    196m² apartment for sale in South Lotus, old build

    Find Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    22,448 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    196m² apartment for sale in South Lotus, semi-fini

    Find Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    22,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع : اللوتس الجنوبي دور ارضي

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة نصف تشطيب للبيع في اللوتس الشمالية

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    28,089 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    بفيو تحفة امكانيات كمباوند واقل من سعر الكمباوند

    Smartex logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    34,507 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in South Lotus

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    20,153 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Semi Finished For Sale At South Louts

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    A Distinctive Opportunity in South Lotus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    31,851 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ٣ غرف استلام فوري بحي الاندلس التجمع

    EG.Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    21,379 EGP/sqm