Cheap properties for sale in Egypt, page 6

50,998 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 1, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in R7 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    27,007 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    “81m apt on Suez Rd, 12-yr payment plan”

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    17,283 EGP/sqm

  • Waad

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Kayan Real Estate
    Qalyubia,New Obour City
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Lowest Price Over 14 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م سوبر لوكس فى حسن مأمون مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    210 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Piacera, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقتك في زهراء المعادي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • Lumin Heights

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقتك في دجلة فيو على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    205 sqm

    23,170 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقتك في وان قطامية بسعر متر اقل من الشركة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    شالية في زهرة الساحل الشمالي 27 متر بسعر لقطه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 212K Q Installments Price 6M Cash

    Hood 2 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    757 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    RTM Prime Lagoon_Front Chalet F .F Install10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • Vira

    Launch price:

    1,475,719 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City
  • 11

    Villa

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa281m with Swimming Pool in Palm Hills on INST

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,160,000 EGP

    RTM APT 154m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,532 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in El Karma Kay

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    26,143 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة 170متر للبيع المستثمر الصغير الحى العاشر

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    With a down payment of 800,000, a fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • Mavi Village

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa(0 floor+1st floor+roof+garden),,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    13,953 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    100 SQM Apartment for Sale Gardena Heights 3 Fifth

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,179,000 EGP

    market price in Stone Park, next to Katameya

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    8,020 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,040,500 EGP

    2BR Apartment - Pool View - 36 Month Installments

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    direct on the laggon + Pool - chalet 70M- Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds