Cheap properties for sale in Egypt, page 15

51,080 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Nasr St. - Smouha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م سموحة - جرين بلازا شارع النصر

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • Upmount

    Launch price:

    900,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Empire State Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • Crown Properties

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT Ready To Move Fully Finished with furniture

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    56,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري مقدم ٣٠٪‏ بأميز مواقع حدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    870,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Facing AUC 870K DP-over 12y Cash17m

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    247 sqm

    3,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    twin365m+pool, with Dp 4.8 million+instalments

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    13,150 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,670,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    25,519 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Lagoons

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    apartment resale 135m 3ped in degla land mark

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    20,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    twin365m+pool, with Dp 4.8 million+instalments

    Premium

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    13,150 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    3,450,000 EGP

    VIP chalet first row+panorama sea view+finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    37,912 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    A fully finished studio for sale with installments

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    41,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,847,000 EGP

    Chalet with a lagoon view, 40% discount (fully fin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    46,161 EGP/sqm

  • New Narges

    Launch price:

    4,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Cairo,New Cairo City,New Narges

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet finished in North Coast lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    194 sqm

    20,618 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    140 SQM Apartment for Sale Dar Misr Andalus Garden

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م استلام فوري ناصية قريب للمركزي

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For the first time, at a price of 55,000 per meter

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    62,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • O Nine

    Launch price:

    2,925,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Giza,6 October City,O NINE by Miqaat Developments

    1 - 2 Beds