Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 537

18,566 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa in Sodic East Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    68,376 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Villa 533 m for sale Prime Location-Aswar

    AK Circle logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    533 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,730,000 EGP

    under market price ready to move garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    28,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,255,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Hyde Park At Low Price Over8Year

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    45,326 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    11,900,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE S VILLA GOOD PRICE & VILLAS VIEW !!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    40,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    Studio Ready to move Fully finished with AC Mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    163,953 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Villa Corner Fully Finished Private Pool Mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    458 sqm

    117,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale Swan lake residence new cairo

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    601 sqm

    124,792 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Direct on Largest Landscape for S

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    383 sqm

    130,548 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Lake View

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    630 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    greenery view and private elevatour in via 10y ins

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    4

    280 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    New phase 5% down 71m ground apt garden New Cairo

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    83,098 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Exclusive Offer &high finishing

    Premium

    CBE New Homes logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished standalone lake and pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    510 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse lake view under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    58,883 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Palm Hills Village Gardens Katameya VGK

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    173 sqm

    47,398 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    12,300,000 EGP

    Near Delivery, Prime Location, Greenery View

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    52,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    For Sale under Market Price Townhouse In Layan

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    63,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    61,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move mivida New Cairo Emaar

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    390 sqm

    157,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,856,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR finished RTM in Park Lane Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    51,067 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa Uptown North Orient Special Design

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    186,885 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    99m apartment for sale in Al Rehab, ninth phase,

    Home Approach logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    27,675,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale 5 bedrooms, in Moon Valley 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Valley 2, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    100,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 93 SQM For Sale In Swan Lake Residence

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    93 sqm

    75,268 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment wit hperfect view 1st use

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm