Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 536

18,566 properties
  • 9

    Penthouse

    28,772,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED PENTHOUSE PRIME LOCATION GOOD PRICE

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    95,906 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    graden villa in lake view boutiqe

    Massar logo image

3

    5

    450 sqm

    82,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale overlooking the Nile, furnished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    65,853 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,700,000 EGP

    Roof penthouse sale at Patio Casa special price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    45,789 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 208 m² finished in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    120,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FOR I VILLA ROOF DELIVERY VERY SOON

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    65,306 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Sky Apartment للبيع في أميز موقع بالنورث هاوس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    29,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden for sale in Sodic East town

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    156 sqm

    92,948 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Fifth Settlement

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Akhnaton St., District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin House for Sale in Patio Town|7 Years

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    247 sqm

    202,429 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Golf Villa for sale in Katameya Heights

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    1,250 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,990,000 EGP

    Villa Corner Fully Finished Private Pool Mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    450 sqm

    119,977 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    472 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,100,000 EGP

    Delivery your Villa Dp 1.5% - 12Years Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    120,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale in Sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    PERFECT PRICE 3BEDROOMS READY TO MOVE APARTMENT

    Makanak Investments logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,064,000 EGP

    For sale: Finished investment studio in Al-Jar Com

    Smart Step logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    58,898 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT WIDE OPEN VIEW ON GREENERY

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Quattro in Patio 5 Sherouk Finished Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,770,000 EGP

    Best Price Ready to move greenery view PHNC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    49,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished with ACS 15y installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,112,900 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ,Special price ,Open View

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    44,296 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    16,300,000 EGP

    Dublex garden for sale in vgk Palm hills

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    65,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT LOWEST PRICE AT COMPOUND!!

    Makanak Investments logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    34,800 EGP/sqm