Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 521

18,566 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    23,810,000 EGP

    Special Offer!corner villa 351m-view lagoon- saada

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    351 sqm

    67,834 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    210 sqm Apartment for Sale in Eastown with Modern

    Premium

    I-Zone logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST VILLA IN HYDE PARK WITH LARGE LAND

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    985,000 EGP

    Fully Finished VIlla On 15 Years installements

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    5,794 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment in Valda Mostakbal City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    51,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Townhouse in Palm Hills New Cairo |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,068,000 EGP

    prime offer villa 212m +garden 85m Prime location

    Bright logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    52,207 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a direct Nile view, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Selling Lowest Price Townhouse in Azzar

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    TwinHouse Villa Middle Prime Location Lowest Price

    ERE logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    270 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    VILLA (VIP) READY-TO-MOVE LAVISTA 5 EL SHROUK

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    22,388 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,900,000 EGP

    under market price villa standalone ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    109,411 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village Gate ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,700,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Townhouse Hyde Park Prime Family Home

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    79,197 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,838,320 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Orgami – First Floor

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    49,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    10,300,000 EGP

    I VILLA IN MV 1.1 DELIVERED WITH TOTAL 15 MILION

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    41,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    10,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Sarai S2 Prime Location

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    260 sqm

    41,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Town House 226m Delivered In Palm Hills Hot Deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    70,796 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale Fully Finished under price market

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,368,500 EGP

    8y Installments Villa 358 m² in Lavista patio jade

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    6,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    263,000,000 EGP

    Deluxe Standalone Villa For Sale In Uptown Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    720 sqm

    365,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twin House in Layan Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    140,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    33,970,000 EGP

    Selling Twin House - City Gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    291 sqm

    116,735 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه بالرحاب المرحله الرابعه موقع متميز بجوار المول

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    Last Finished RTM APT prime location in patio oro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    10,487 EGP/sqm