Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 517

18,566 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 150 SQM prime location at the best price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Special price for sale in Rehab phase 9 99m

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Hyde Park Duplex 234m Ultra Modern

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,307,000 EGP

    Hotel-managed apartment (finished, ready for immed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    26,246 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,195,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m Primelocation view lagoon low price

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    54,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه ٣ غرف للبيع فى خليفه المأمون

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,307,000 EGP

    Immediate handover of a fully finished apartment w

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    26,246 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    I villa roof ready to move low price-prim location

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    47,008 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Capital Gardens Palm Hills

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move -prime location-low price

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    45,544 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sqm in LAvenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    25,308 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في النرجس عمارات 210م نص تشطيب

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Hayah Residence

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    585 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in L’Avenir Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    29,596 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    21,300,000 EGP

    Hot Deal City Gate Opal Twin House Prime Sale

    Premier Property logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    281 sqm

    75,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa READY TO MOVE - UNDER MARKET PRICE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    518 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment First Row in Fourteen Uptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate delivery for sale with a v

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 153 meters in La Fontaine Golden Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

    La Fontaine Province, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    52,287 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse bahary-lowest price-ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Sarai Villa 240m with installments

    Houseology logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Special corner-Ready to move-Finished

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sqm in LAvenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    25,308 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Katameya Heights, New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    980 sqm

    127,551 EGP/sqm