Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 477

18,566 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Landscape View Under market price 3 bedrooms

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    82,089 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Under market price 3 bedrooms - city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    36,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Park Villa for Sale in mv icity new cairo RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,320,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai under market price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    223 MSQ unique view apartment - under market price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    223 sqm

    73,094 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    220m semi finished with lowest price in stone

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Under Market price landscape view 3 bedrooms

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    201 sqm

    39,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Resale Under Market Price Corner 3BR Apartment ORO

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    81,286 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime location- unqiue view penthouse - city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    330 sqm

    34,848 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa-Banafseg villas -Prime Location-RTM

    East wing logo image

    El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    300 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    33,402,457 EGP

    Best price Signature villa in STEI8T-instellments

    East wing logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    390 sqm

    85,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Unique view 223 apartment under market price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    223 sqm

    33,632 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a private garden

    Catchers investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Under market price 3 bedrooms - city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Very prime location - city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    330 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Under market price-Ready to move Apartment

    Right Direction logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale Sarai Fully Furnished

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    52,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه 108م للبيع في الرحاب 1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 2 bed prime location 159 m

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    53,459 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    بسعرمميز شقه180م استلام فوري متشطبه البنفسج 9فيلات

    S signature logo image

    El Banafseg 9, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,120,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Townhouse in Creek Town with Low Price

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    81,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    High end finishing twin house with kitchen and ACs

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    279 sqm

    100,358 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    premium240sqm highend finishing&furnished@waterway

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    27,500,000 EGP

    Rare Opportunity Triplex with prime View in Eastow

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    314 sqm

    87,579 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,880,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price in New Capital Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,739 EGP/sqm