Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 438

18,450 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 180m, Semi-Finished, Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    43,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale in MV iCity,150m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Deliver With 10% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    106,474 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale With The Lowest Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    101,052 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    Booking last villa sale opposite Cairo Airport now

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Immediate delivery VIB villa with instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    337 sqm

    89,020 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    RTM Finished resale apartment in Madinaty

    clear scope logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Beds For Sale Over 7 Years By Marakez

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    101,063 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    75,000,000 EGP

    عمارة كاملة للبيع في اللوتس بجانب الامريكية وال90

    Premium

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    3,300 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    114,583 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale District 5 Ready To Move 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,156,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment on Suez Road, opposite the J

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    10,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move Over 7 Years Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    99,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT DISTRICT 5 10%DOWN PAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    105,839 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Beds For Sale With Lowest Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Beds Over 7 Years Ready To Deliver

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2 Installment Plan

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    56,850 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move District 5 Over 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move Over 7 Years Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    218 sqm

    91,743 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DISTRICT 5 READY TO MOVE 10%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    107,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Deliver By Marakez Over 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE MARAKEZ DISTRICT5 OVER 7 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    104,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Sale Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    112,676 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION READY TO MOVE DISTRICT 5

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    108,108 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE MARAKEZ OVER 7 YEARS 10%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm