Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 409

18,450 properties
  • 15

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كورنر فوري صف اول لاجون للبيع في سعادة

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    420 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista City - New Capital

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Whole Building

    27,000,000 EGP

    عمارة للبيع فى التجمع بجوار النادى الاهلى لقطه

    Aqar Share logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    450 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest apartment-Ready to move-view lake

    Right Direction logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    With 180K DP Own Apt on Al Amal Axis,The Butterfly

    Closer logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    5. High-End Finishing – Al Rehab Apartment

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa middle

    Zein for real estate logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,037,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Installments till 2031

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    91,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale hyde park on landscape installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    120,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 171م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,342,688 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in TALALA

    I-Move logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    5

    288 sqm

    140,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    4bed apartment large roof sale at Korba Baron view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment in Durrat Idris East Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,688,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to Mivida in New Cairo Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    41,800 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    8,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price - Ultra super lux - Best view

    Three in one Investment logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    43,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,055,300 EGP

    Apartment 144 for sale near delivery at District 5

    TREX logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    97,606 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    440 m standlone villa Stella Heliopolis

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heliopolis, Cairo - Ismailia Desert Road, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    1,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Immediate Delivery in Mountai

    I-Zone logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    102,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment in a fantastic location, 4 bedroo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    36,697 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    480,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    3,137 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale 335m Fully Finished - Open View

    Premium

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    335 sqm

    47,761 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale with a 40% cash discount in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,512,500 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment Delivery in 6 months

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    195 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    375,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    3,073 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    6,250,000 EGP

    Duplex With Garden Under Market Price ,Lagoon view

    why solutions logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    233 sqm

    26,824 EGP/sqm