Cheap properties for sale in Ard El Golf

57 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي شقه للبيع عمارات رابعه الاستثماري \\

    Art colorr logo image

    Rabaa Buildings St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    166 sqm

    21,084 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Premium 140m Garden View Apartment in Ard El Golf

    Good Deals logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    عمارات رابعه الاستثماري شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Prime 150m Apartment with Palace Views in Korba

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Prime Super Lux 150m Apartment in Ard El Golf

    Good Deals logo image

    Sayed Afifi Aly St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    32,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Registered apartment for sale, super deluxe finish

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Tayseer St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 180sqm with Garden | Ready to Move

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Shams Al Din Al Zahaby St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في قلب مصر الجديدة - شارع أحمد تيسير الرئيسي

    Better Estate Investment logo image

2

    1

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 175m Corner Apartment in Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

2

    1

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    أسماء فهمى 120م² مبانى تسعينات الدور الثاني

    Home Sweet Home RE logo image

    Asmaa Fahmy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ard El Golf,

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في أرض الجولف خلف دار الدفاع الجوي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dar Al Defaa El Gawy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    161 sqm

    27,950 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,040,000 EGP

    Apt ultra super lux finishing in Eldefaa Elgawy

    Prime Company logo image

    Sour Dar Al Defaa El Gawy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    31,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في أرض الجولف – شارع أحمد تيسير

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    141 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م هاى سوبر لوكس عمارات رابعه

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,484 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Spacious 210m Apartment for Sale in Nozha

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 161م سوبر لوكس ع الدفاع الجوى ارض الجولف

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    161 sqm

    27,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis – Ard El Golf

    Digital State logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة بمصر الجديدة للبيع

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة ارض الجولف مصرالجديدةقرب الرقابة الادارية

    Time House logo image

3

    2

    100 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    كود H1263 شقة130م تقريبا للبيع بأرض الجولف

    3H للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Registered apartment for sale in a prime location

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    40,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس عمارات المروة ارض الجولف

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,484 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in Helioplis

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس رابعه الاستثمارى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm