Cheap furnished properties for sale in Egypt, page 17

424 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hadaba Al-Wusta, District

    Q VISION logo image

    Schools Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    20,625 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    من مكرم عبيد شقه سوبر لوكس بالفرش بسعر لايتكرر\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Hosny Ahmed Khalaf, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    تم تنزيل السعر للبيع شقة ف اميز لوكيشن ف التجمع

    Smartex logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي الاول مفروشه و متاجره

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    10,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,599,999 EGP

    شقة للبيع 82م مدينتى تشطيب سوبر لوكس بالفرش 2نوم

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    56,097 EGP/sqm

  • Zizinia Mostakbal

    Launch price:

    2,016,315 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ardic
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Zizinia Al Mostakbal

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi Grand City

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي الاول مفروشه

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    11,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع بالفرش في كمبوند إيزي لايف

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Easy Life, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,174 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي الاول مفروشه و متاجره

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    10,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    برج المنيل

    AMAN For Real Estate logo image

    El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    32,692 EGP/sqm

  • Qamari Residence

    Launch price:

    3,890,531 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8,Qamary

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شارع المدارس شقه بالفرش كامل الترا سوبر لوكس \\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Nagy Essa Al Tahawy St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    sky loft at moon residence for sale

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    31,879 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ستديو 57م غرفه تشطيب سوبر لوكس شامل الفرش والاجهزه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    35,087 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بالفرش كامل ارقي شوارع المنطقه التامنه شقه للبيع \

    Art colorr logo image

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة أمامية سوبر لوكس للبيع – الأندلس، التجمع ال5

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • Club Views In Sarai

    Launch price:

    4,952,958 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road, fully furni

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    استديو ريسيل كمبون وان قطامية دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع-شقة 140 م - الشطر السادس-زهراء المعادي

    Pinnacle Realty logo image

    6th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع عمارات خاصه شارع التحرير – شيراتون المطا

    رؤية للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Full Floor

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع بمدينه بدر بالحي المتميز فيلات.

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    13,000 EGP/sqm

  • Rivian Degla Tower

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Xland Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Hotel Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينه بدر بالحي الثالث بالمجاوره 5

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    13,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع بمدينه بدر بالحي الثالث مجاوره 5

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    84 sqm

    11,309 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع بمدينه بالحي الثالث مجاوره اولي.

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    9,259 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة واجهه أمامية خلف سيتي سنتر مكرم عبيد

    Hafez Ramadan St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    30,797 EGP/sqm

  • Al Jar

    Launch price:

    3,277,984 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Bunyan
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds