Cheap apartments for sale in Hurghada, page 39

6,090 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,102,000 EGP

    Modern 1BR Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,180,250 EGP

    High ROI Pool View Studio Hurghada 35K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    38,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,248,950 EGP

    Own Studio Clan Residents Hurghada:35K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    38,775 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    one bedroom apartment with pool view - Hadaba

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    استوديو بالكوثر: أفضل سعر وأجمل إطلالة علي المسبح

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,277,000 EGP

    Studio with pool view - Hadaba

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,822,400 EGP

    High-Yield 70sqm Apartment Hurghada | 4-Year Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    40,320 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    972,000 EGP

    Own a studio 10 min from the beach under 1million

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    32,400 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Beachfront Studio on Mamsha | Prime Location

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Invest studio 40 m² near Carrefour strong ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,706,000 EGP

    Own studio 41 m² on promenade, prime spot

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,709,000 EGP

    Own studio 43 m² with pool view modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Book studio 48 m² with pool view near hotels

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,501,000 EGP

    Own studio 41 m² top investment chance

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,350,025 EGP

    Invest 1BR 63 m² steady ROI prime spot

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,175 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,630,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 66 m² near marina and Sheraton

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,976,000 EGP

    Own studio 48 m² luxury finish prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,299,940 EGP

    Book 1BR 63 m² near luxury hotels

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,976,000 EGP

    Book studio 48 m² on promenade full services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 70 m² promenade with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,747,000 EGP

    Invest studio 41 m² promenade guaranteed ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,835,000 EGP

    Invest studio 45 m² near top Red Sea beaches

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,670,000 EGP

    Book studio 41 m² near marina lively area

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    65,121 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Great Value 1 Bedroom in El Kawthar

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,024,000 EGP

    High ROI Studio Hurghada | Pool & Mamsha View 48K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm