Cheap apartments for sale in Hurghada, page 13

6,080 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,286,800 EGP

    Hurghada Studio | 83 sqm | Atlantis Project & 5Yrs

    Knight properties logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    83 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    Cheapest Studio in Hurghada – Only 1M Cash

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in El Kawthar | Easy 3-Year plan

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,613,350 EGP

    Hurghada Apartment | 2 BR | Pool View & 20% Down

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    42,510 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,808,000 EGP

    Al Hambra Waterfalls-Studio with smart design

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,872,800 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | Dual View (Pool & Mamsha)

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    68,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment ( 137 m - Fully Finished - sea View )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    11,678 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,692,800 EGP

    Very luxury studio for sale in Hadaba, Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,123,009 EGP

    Studio Apartment at Atlantis Resort

    Eastmark logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,760,000 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment for sale in Kawther/Mamsha

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Atlantis, Hurghada Resorts

    Eastmark logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    51,546 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,525,086 EGP

    Studio 63Sqm directly on the pool

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    55,953 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,042,500 EGP

    1BR Apartment 50Sqm by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,850 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,264,000 EGP

    Sea & Pool View Studio – Immediate Delivery

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,845,358 EGP

    Pool View Studio, Ground floor| downtown Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    56,907 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,453,120 EGP

    72sqm Studio with pool view |Mins to Sheraton Rd

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    47,960 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Riva Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,181,168 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Atlantis Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    42,768 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,074,400 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment pool view at Mark Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    54,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,970,450 EGP

    Studio apartment garden view at Marvento Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    64,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,838,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 43 متر مربع فالكوثر

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,592,371 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع مساحتها 36 متر مربع فالاحياء الغردقه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    44,232 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio 65 sq in Intercontinental 1 Bedroom & Livin

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,356,200 EGP

    Apartment in Hurghada | Pool View | Ground Floor

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    56,100 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Studio 1 Bedroom & Living Room 70 sqm Old Ka

    Home In Realestate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm